Home
STODS SUMMER LEAGUE  PRACTICE AND GAMES SCHEDULE 
all games and practices will be at Coal Field in Renton
ADDRESS TO COAL FIELDS - 12067 - 164 AVE SE
RENTON, WA  98059
ALL CHANGES TO THE SCHEDULE WILL BE MADE IN RED

Field locations (click here)

                   
    8U TEAMS 10U TEAMS   12U TEAMS        
    TEAM #1  8U NICK P TEAM #3 -  10U DUGAN   TEAM #5 - 12U VICTOR        
    TEAM #2 - 8U NICK J TEAM #4 - 10U GARRET   TEAM #6 - 12U DUGAN        
          TEAM #7 - 12U GARRET        
          TEAM #8 - 12U HAYDEN        
TEAM #9 - 12U VINNY
                   
CF#1 COAL FIELD #1 CF#1 COAL FIELD #1 CF#1 COAL FIELD #1
  CF#2 COAL FIELD #2   CF#2 COAL FIELD #2   CF#2 COAL FIELD #2  
                   
FIRST   JUNE 27TH JUNE 27TH   JUNE 28TH JUNE 28TH   JUNE 29TH JUNE 29TH
PRACTICE   PRACTICE PRACTICE   OFF OFF   GAMES GAMES
TEAM FIELD TUESDAY TUESDAY FIELD WEDNESDAY WEDNESDAY FIELD THURSDAY THURSDAY
    5:00 pm - 8:00pm 5:00 pm - 8:00pm   4:30 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:30   4:30 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:30
Team #1 CF#1 all teams practice all teams practice   OFF OFF CF#1 TEAM #1 - 8U NICK P  
Team #2 CF#1 all teams practice all teams practice   OFF OFF CF#1 TEAM #2 - 8U NICK J  
Team #3 CF#2 all teams practice all teams practice OFF OFF CF#2 TEAM #3 - 10U DUGAN
Team #4 CF#1 all teams practice all teams practice   OFF OFF CF#2 TEAM #4 - 10U GARRET  
Team #5 CF#1 all teams practice all teams practice   OFF OFF CF#1   TEAM #5 - 12U VICTOR
Team #6 CF#1 all teams practice all teams practice OFF OFF CF#1 TEAM #6 - 12U DUGAN
Team #7 CF#1 all teams practice all teams practice OFF OFF CF#2 TEAM #7 - 12U GARRET
Team #8 CF#2 all teams practice all teams practice   OFF OFF CF#2   TEAM #8- 12U HAYDEN
Team #9 CF#1 all teams practice all teams practice   OFF OFF STODS   TEAM #9 - 12U VINNY @ STODS
                   
    JULY 4TH JULY 4TH   JULY 5TH JULY 5TH   JULY 6TH JULY 6TH
    OFF OFF FIELD GAMES GAMES FIELD GAMES GAMES
    TUESDAY TUESDAY   WEDNESDAY WEDNESDAY   THURSDAY THURSDAY
4:30 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:30 4:30 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:30 4:30 - 6:30 6:30 - 8:30
Team #1 NONE OFF OFF CF#1   TEAM #1 - 8U NICK P CF#1   TEAM #1 - 8U NICK P
Team #2 NONE OFF OFF CF#1   TEAM #2 - 8U NICK J CF#1   TEAM #2 - 8U NICK J
Team #3 NONE OFF OFF CF#2   TEAM #3 - 10U DUGAN CF#2 TEAM #3 - 10U DUGAN  
Team #4 NONE OFF OFF CF#2   TEAM #4 - 10U GARRET CF#2 TEAM #4 - 10U GARRET
Team #5 NONE OFF OFF STODS TEAM #5 12U VICTOR @ STODS CF #1 TEAM #5 - 12U VICTOR  
Team #6 NONE OFF OFF CF#2 TEAM #6 - 12U DUGAN CF#2   TEAM #6 - 12U DUGAN @ STODS
Team #7       CF#2 TEAM #7 - 12U GARRET   CF#2   TEAM #7 - 12U GARRET
Team #8 CF#1 TEAM #8- 12U HAYDEN CF#2 TEAM #8- 12U HAYDEN
Team #9 CF#1 TEAM #9 - 12U VINNY       TEAM #9 - 12U VINNY
                   

more schedule coming soon